Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Ea Ly as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,645,500,749 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,645,497,854 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Ea Ly as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,645,500,749 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,645,497,854 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Ea Ly has posted the request Repairing the road in Tan Lap village, the route from the asphalt road to Mr. Nong Van Chuan's house of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Ea Ly with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 15:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Ea Ly has posted the request Repair and maintain the route to Buon Zo residential area of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Ea Ly with 2 bidding package.
21/07/2026 14:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Ea Ly has posted the request Construction of gabion embankment to prevent erosion at Ea Lam 1 pumping station and Ea Lam 2 pumping station of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Ea Ly with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Ea Ly has posted the request Funding for road user fees; Category: Repair of culvert overflow and landslides on the inner-field road from Tan Binh village to Tan An village; Repairing sewers and covering the roof of the road behind Tan Lap primary school; Repairing soil embankment on both sides of the eroded road on the inter-commune road section passing through Bai village of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Ea Ly with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2026 17:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Ea Ly has posted the request Funding for implementing the policy of protecting and developing rice land in 2026 of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Ea Ly with 2 bidding package.
29/05/2026 17:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Ea Ly has posted the request Repairing Ea Ly market; Item: Supplement and complete items to ensure fire prevention and fighting in the market of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Ea Ly with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Ea Ly has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02TV of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Ea Ly.
- Winning bidder: công ty tnhh năm hòa
29/01/2026 14:40
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Ea Ly has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01XL of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Ea Ly.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG PHƯỚC
19/01/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Ea Ly has posted the request Road repair (Route from Ma Soi's house to Hill 75 (1 damaged culvert location needs urgent repair); Route from Buon Bung B cemetery to the riverbank; Route from the existing concrete road to Ea Lam 2 Pumping Station; Route from the existing concrete road to the fishing wharf (Buon Hoc); other minor damaged routes need repair) of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Ea Ly with 2 bidding package.
12/01/2026 10:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Ea Ly is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Ea Ly is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng kinh tế xã Ea Ly has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Ea Ly is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.