Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Hạ Hoà as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,628,975,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,627,855,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Hạ Hoà as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,628,975,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,627,855,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Hạ Hoà has posted the request Maintaining and repairing canals in Ha Hoa commune of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Hạ Hoà with 2 bidding package.
28/05/2026 15:53
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Hạ Hoà has posted the request Waste treatment on canals and drainage ditches in Ha Hoa commune of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Hạ Hoà with 2 bidding package.
27/05/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Hạ Hoà has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying cement to build rural roads with cement concrete in Ha Hoa commune in 2026 of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Hạ Hoà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯƠNG LINH
20/04/2026 08:56
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Hạ Hoà has posted the request Supplying cement to build rural roads with cement concrete in Ha Hoa commune in 2026 of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Hạ Hoà with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2026 10:32
Phòng kinh tế xã Hạ Hoà Posted Development Investment Project Supplying cement to build rural roads with cement concrete in Ha Hoa commune in 2026.
17/04/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Hạ Hoà has posted the results of the bidding package Providing, planting and caring for trees for the 2026 Binh Ngo Spring Tree Planting Festival program of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Hạ Hoà.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã sản xuất và kinh doanh cây giống Lâm Sơn
10/02/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Hạ Hoà has posted the request Providing, planting and caring for trees for the 2026 Binh Ngo Spring Tree Planting Festival program of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Hạ Hoà with 1 bidding package.
10/02/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Hạ Hoà has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement to support production development of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Hạ Hoà.
- Winning bidder: PHU NAM AGRICULTURE COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2025 13:56
Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Hạ Hoà has posted Tender Notice Procurement to support production development of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Hạ Hoà with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2025 08:03
Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Hạ Hoà has posted Tender Notice Procurement to support production development of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Hạ Hoà with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2025 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Hạ Hoà is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Hạ Hoà is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Hạ Hoà is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Hạ Hoà is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng kinh tế xã Hạ Hoà has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Hạ Hoà is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.