Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Hàm Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 17 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 60 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 26 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 25 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 34 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 34 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,324,658,991 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,112,319,347 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Hàm Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,324,658,991 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,112,319,347 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.48%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Hàm Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Establishing commune general planning of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Hàm Giang.
- Winning bidder: AULAC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING CORPORATION
06/08/2026 14:21
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Hàm Giang has posted the request Development of the master plan for the commune of Hàm Giang, Vĩnh Long province, to 2050 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Hàm Giang with 5 bidding package.
06/08/2026 14:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Hàm Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Hàm Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HÀM TÂN
05/08/2026 09:42
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Hàm Giang has posted the request Reinforcement to prevent landslides on canals in Ham Giang commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Hàm Giang with 2 bidding package.
05/08/2026 09:36
Phòng Kinh tế xã Hàm Giang Posted Development Investment Project Reinforcement to prevent landslides on canals in Ham Giang commune.
05/08/2026 09:09
Phòng Kinh tế xã Hàm Giang Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading the road at Thanh Xuyen hamlet (the remaining section borders Tong Long river).
29/07/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Hàm Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Hàm Giang.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN SẢN XUẤT - THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH ĐẠT VL
27/07/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Hàm Giang has posted the request Upgrading the road at Thanh Xuyen hamlet (the remaining section borders Tong Long river) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Hàm Giang with 2 bidding package.
27/07/2026 10:07
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Hàm Giang has posted the request Dredging in-field canals in Ham Giang commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Hàm Giang with 2 bidding package.
27/07/2026 10:01
Phòng Kinh tế xã Hàm Giang Posted Development Investment Project Dredging in-field canals in Ham Giang commune.
27/07/2026 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Hàm Giang is the investor of 17 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Hàm Giang is the owner of 26 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 26 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Hàm Giang is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Hàm Giang is the owner of 26 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Hàm Giang has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Hàm Giang is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.