Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Hòa An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 17 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,150,456,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,078,015,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Hòa An as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,150,456,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,078,015,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.41%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Hòa An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair work for the Na Sao to Na Tac irrigation canal project, which is part of the Phai Kem irrigation system in Hoa An commune. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Hòa An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TUẤN TÙNG
24/08/2026 22:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Hòa An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair work
for landslide areas caused by natural disasters, ensuring traffic safety in the Hòa An commune area. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Hòa An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TUẤN TÙNG
24/08/2026 22:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Hòa An has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Addressing landslide issues and ensuring traffic safety in Hòa An commune. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Hòa An with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 22:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Hòa An has posted the request Procurement Plan
Project: Repair of the Na Sao to Na Tac irrigation canal, part of the Phai Kem irrigation system, in Hoa An commune. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Hòa An with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 22:25
Phòng kinh tế xã Hòa An Posted Development Investment Project Addressing landslide hazards caused by natural disasters and ensuring traffic safety in Hòa An commune..
19/08/2026 22:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Hòa An has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and technical report preparation for project feasibility studies. Addressing landslides caused by natural disasters and ensuring traffic safety in the Hòa An commune area. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Hòa An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH MỸ
06/08/2026 17:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Hòa An has posted the request The procurement plan for the contract "Consultancy Services: Survey, Prepare Technical and Economic Report for Project, Remediation of Landslides Caused by Natural Disasters, and Ensure Traffic Safety in Hoa An Commune" of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Hòa An with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 17:43
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Hòa An has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on surveying and planning the general area of Hoa An Commune Medical Station, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Hòa An.
- Winning bidder: BIM-22 ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Hòa An has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to carry out the bidding package: Consulting on surveying and planning the general area of Hoa An Commune Medical Station, Tuyen Quang Province of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Hòa An with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Hòa An has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Hòa An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HÒA PHÁT TUYÊN QUANG
03/06/2026 21:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Hòa An is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Hòa An is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Hòa An is the owner of 17 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng kinh tế xã Hòa An has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Hòa An is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.