Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒA PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 976,846,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 975,366,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒA PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 976,846,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 975,366,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒA PHÚ has posted the request Plan to select contractors to supply rice seeds to support rice growers according to Decree No. 112/2024/ND-CP dated September 11, 2024 of the Government in 2026 in Hoa Phu commune of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒA PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2026 14:07
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒA PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consulting contract package of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒA PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THĂNG LONG BAN MÊ
27/06/2026 09:33
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒA PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting package for supervision of construction and installation of signage systems of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒA PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TCON
26/06/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒA PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒA PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thành Đạt BMT
26/06/2026 14:31
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒA PHÚ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to implement the Project: Installing traffic sign systems on roads in Hoa Phu commune of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒA PHÚ with 3 bidding package.
17/06/2026 15:16
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒA PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing task outlines and estimates of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒA PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL HIGHLANDS DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED COMPANY
09/06/2026 17:39
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒA PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Survey, prepare economic and technical reports of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒA PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TCON
09/06/2026 17:35
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒA PHÚ has posted the request Bidding package estimate and contractor selection plan: Consulting on determining specific land prices as a basis for calculating compensation when the state recovers land to implement the City Cemetery Access Road Project in Hoa Khanh commune of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒA PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
25/05/2026 10:02
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒA PHÚ has posted the request Bidding package estimate and contractor selection plan: Consulting on determining specific land prices as a basis for calculating compensation when the state recovers land to implement the Buon M'Re - Buon Nieng road upgrade and expansion project (Phase 1) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒA PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
25/05/2026 09:54
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒA PHÚ has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase Project: Installing a system of traffic signs on roads in Hoa Phu commune, Item: Installing traffic signs and load signs on some roads in the commune of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒA PHÚ with 2 bidding package.
22/05/2026 14:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒA PHÚ is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒA PHÚ is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒA PHÚ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒA PHÚ is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.