Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HOÀNG SU PHÌ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,267,396,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,242,526,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HOÀNG SU PHÌ as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,267,396,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,242,526,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.10%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HOÀNG SU PHÌ has posted the results of the bidding package Decision approving the contractor selection plan for the package: Reviewing the proposal to adjust the planning of 3 types of forests according to the adjusted planning for the 2021-2030 period, with a vision to 2050 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HOÀNG SU PHÌ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hà Tuyên Ego
15/07/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HOÀNG SU PHÌ has posted the request Decision approving contractor selection for the package: Reviewing the proposal to adjust the planning of 3 types of forests according to the adjusted planning for the 2021-2030 period, with a vision to 2050 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HOÀNG SU PHÌ with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 17:54
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HOÀNG SU PHÌ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on the task of general planning of Hoang Su Phi urban area until 2050 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HOÀNG SU PHÌ.
- Winning bidder: TAY BAC INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/05/2026 10:43
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HOÀNG SU PHÌ has posted the request Decision on approving the Plan to select a consulting contractor to prepare the task of Hoang Su Phi Urban General Planning until 2050 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HOÀNG SU PHÌ with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2026 10:29
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HOÀNG SU PHÌ has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare documents and maps to protect forest areas providing forest environmental services in 2026 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HOÀNG SU PHÌ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hà Tuyên Ego
04/05/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HOÀNG SU PHÌ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HOÀNG SU PHÌ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÚ TIẾN - HÀ GIANG
25/04/2026 09:55
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HOÀNG SU PHÌ has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan and bidding package: Preparation of documents and maps to protect forest areas providing forest environmental services in 2026 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HOÀNG SU PHÌ with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2026 09:00
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HOÀNG SU PHÌ has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan and bidding package: Preparation of documents and maps to protect forest areas providing forest environmental services in 2026 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HOÀNG SU PHÌ with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2026 08:56
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HOÀNG SU PHÌ has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan for the project: Landslide protection embankment for Dan Van primary and secondary school, Hoang Su Phi commune, Tuyen Quang province of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HOÀNG SU PHÌ with 2 bidding package.
20/04/2026 18:15
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HOÀNG SU PHÌ has posted the results of the bidding package Domestic solid waste treatment in Hoang Su Phi commune in 2026 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HOÀNG SU PHÌ.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP MINH TIẾN
24/03/2026 08:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HOÀNG SU PHÌ is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HOÀNG SU PHÌ is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HOÀNG SU PHÌ is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HOÀNG SU PHÌ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HOÀNG SU PHÌ is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.