Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÓC MÔN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 744,300,191 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 742,645,581 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÓC MÔN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 744,300,191 VND, in which the total winning value is: 742,645,581 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÓC MÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring valuation consultants to determine land compensation costs in the "Construction of Park I.22" project, located in Tan Xuan village (now Hoc Mon ward). of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÓC MÔN.
- Winning bidder: HONG DUC CONSULTING AND SERVICE TRADING CORPORATION
17/08/2026 15:05
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÓC MÔN has posted the request Hiring a consultant to conduct land valuation and compensation assessments for the construction project of I.22 Park in Tan Xuan Village (now Hoc Mon District). of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÓC MÔN with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 14:59
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÓC MÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a consultant to appraise land prices as a basis for calculating compensation and support in the project to upgrade and expand KP8-15 road of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÓC MÔN.
- Winning bidder: HONG DUC CONSULTING AND SERVICE TRADING CORPORATION
24/06/2026 10:08
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÓC MÔN has posted the request Hire a consultant to appraise land prices as a basis for calculating compensation and support in the project to upgrade and expand KP8-15 road of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÓC MÔN with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2026 10:03
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÓC MÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a consultant to appraise land prices to calculate compensation in the project to build a road to Tan Hiep Kindergarten of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÓC MÔN.
- Winning bidder: HONG DUC CONSULTING AND SERVICE TRADING CORPORATION
16/06/2026 09:00
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÓC MÔN has posted the request Hire a consultant to appraise land prices to calculate compensation in the project to build a road to Tan Hiep Kindergarten of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÓC MÔN with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÓC MÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a consultant to carry out land statistics in 2025 of Hoc Mon commune of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÓC MÔN.
- Winning bidder: Center For Cadastral Technology Research And Applications
09/06/2026 09:37
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÓC MÔN has posted the request Hire a consultant to conduct land statistics in 2025 in Hoc Mon commune of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÓC MÔN with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2026 09:23
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÓC MÔN has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a consultant to appraise land prices to calculate compensation in the project to renovate and upgrade National Highway 22 (from An Suong intersection to Ring Road 3), section through Hoc Mon commune of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÓC MÔN.
- Winning bidder: HONG DUC CONSULTING AND SERVICE TRADING CORPORATION
24/11/2025 09:10
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÓC MÔN has posted the request Hiring a consultant to appraise land prices as a basis for calculating compensation and support in the project to renovate and upgrade National Highway 22 (from An Suong intersection to Ring Road 3), section through Hoc Mon commune of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÓC MÔN with 1 bidding package.
24/11/2025 09:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÓC MÔN is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÓC MÔN is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÓC MÔN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÓC MÔN is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.