Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒN ĐẤT as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- Announced 19 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 60 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 32 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 29 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 28,366,148,312 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 27,576,671,863 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.78%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒN ĐẤT as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 28,366,148,312 VND, in which the total winning value is: 27,576,671,863 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.78%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒN ĐẤT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents, appraisal of construction quality results (online) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒN ĐẤT.
- Winning bidder: LE MINH BANG LIMITED COMPANY MEMBER
21/08/2026 16:17
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒN ĐẤT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating bidding for construction construction of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒN ĐẤT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG DƯƠNG
21/08/2026 16:14
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒN ĐẤT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents, appraisal of construction quality results (online) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒN ĐẤT.
- Winning bidder: LE MINH BANG LIMITED COMPANY MEMBER
21/08/2026 16:09
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒN ĐẤT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating construction bidding documents (online) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒN ĐẤT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG DƯƠNG
21/08/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒN ĐẤT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒN ĐẤT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIÊN HƯNG THỊNH
19/08/2026 17:04
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒN ĐẤT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒN ĐẤT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VẠN THÀNH 68
19/08/2026 16:56
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒN ĐẤT has posted the results of the bidding package New construction of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒN ĐẤT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn Xây Dựng Nam Tiến
14/08/2026 17:30
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒN ĐẤT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Upgrading the road surface; renovating sidewalks and paving brick sidewalks; renovate manholes and drainage ditches of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒN ĐẤT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOÀN PHÁT KIÊN GIANG
14/08/2026 17:18
Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒN ĐẤT has posted Tender Notice Newly built 08 subject rooms, 01 learning support room of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒN ĐẤT with the form Open bidding.
29/07/2026 16:50
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒN ĐẤT has posted the request LCNT Plan for Town Secondary School of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒN ĐẤT with 6 bidding package.
29/07/2026 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒN ĐẤT is the investor of 19 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒN ĐẤT is the owner of 31 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 31 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒN ĐẤT is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒN ĐẤT is the owner of 32 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒN ĐẤT has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÒN ĐẤT is an investor with 32 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.