Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG HOÀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 35 contractor selection plans with a total of 73 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 60 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,739,499,673 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,640,002,304 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG HOÀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,739,499,673 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,640,002,304 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.93%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG HOÀ has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor prior to obtaining approval for the survey project: General planning for Hung Hoa commune, Vinh Long province, until 2050. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG HOÀ with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 21:28
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG HOÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG HOÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI NAM
25/08/2026 21:15
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG HOÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and installation of signs, painting speed bumps on Route 913B, National Highway, in the Rạch Lợp village area, and on Route 913A, National Highway, in the Te Te village area, Hùng Hòa commune. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG HOÀ.
25/08/2026 21:13
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG HOÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Renovation and repair of the Hung Hoa village park. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG HOÀ.
25/08/2026 21:13
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG HOÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender No. 06: Construction and renovation of lighting systems in Hung Hoa commune. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG HOÀ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại & Dịch VụThành An TV
25/08/2026 21:13
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG HOÀ has posted the request Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Repair and Upgrade Lighting System in Hung Hoa Commune of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG HOÀ with 3 bidding package.
20/08/2026 18:44
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG HOÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 06: Construction of the Maintenance and Repair Project for Provincial Road in Trung Tien Village (from the existing asphalt road section to the end at the Ông Tà Shrine). of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG HOÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÁT ĐẠT CT
20/08/2026 18:28
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG HOÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG HOÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HỒNG PHÚC TV
20/08/2026 18:26
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG HOÀ has posted the request Regarding the approval of the procurement plan for repair, installation of signage, and painting of speed bumps on National Highway 913B, National Road 47, in Rach Lop village, and National Road 47, in Te Te village, Hung Hoa commune. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG HOÀ with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 18:13
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG HOÀ has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan for selecting a contractor for the renovation and repair of Hùng Hòa village park. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG HOÀ with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 18:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG HOÀ is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG HOÀ is the owner of 35 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 35 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG HOÀ is the owner of 60 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG HOÀ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG HOÀ is an investor with 24 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.