Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG LỢI as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 34 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,733,649,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,732,845,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG LỢI as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,733,649,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,732,845,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG LỢI has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG LỢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢN LÝ VÀ SỬA CHỮA ĐƯỜNG BỘ YÊN SƠN
07/08/2026 14:31
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG LỢI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG LỢI.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thiết kế Tín Thành
07/08/2026 14:28
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG LỢI has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy for design verification and estimation of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG LỢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THUẬN PHONG VŨ
07/08/2026 14:25
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG LỢI has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on site surveys and preparing technical and economic investment reports for construction projects. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG LỢI.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thiết kế Tín Thành
07/08/2026 14:19
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG LỢI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction project management consulting of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG LỢI.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình khu vực Yên Sơn
07/08/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG LỢI has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG LỢI.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thiết kế Tín Thành
02/06/2026 14:21
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG LỢI has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for construction work of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG LỢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢN LÝ VÀ SỬA CHỮA ĐƯỜNG BỘ YÊN SƠN
02/06/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG LỢI has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG LỢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRỌNG ĐỨC
02/06/2026 14:07
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG LỢI has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for construction work of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG LỢI.
- Winning bidder: 268 TQ CONSTRUCTIONS AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/06/2026 10:59
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG LỢI has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG LỢI.
- Winning bidder: 268 TQ CONSTRUCTIONS AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/06/2026 10:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG LỢI is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG LỢI is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG LỢI is the owner of 34 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG LỢI has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HÙNG LỢI is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.