Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HƯNG PHƯỚC as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 35 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,181,661,923 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,169,129,574 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HƯNG PHƯỚC as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,181,661,923 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,169,129,574 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HƯNG PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Local adjustment of planning of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HƯNG PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: PHUTHANH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 15:48
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HƯNG PHƯỚC has posted the request Drafting of the master plan for the development of the communes of Hung Phuoc and Phu Thien, Bu Dop District, Binh Dinh Province, up to 2035 (These communes are now part of the administrative boundaries of Hung Phuoc commune, Dong Nai City). of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HƯNG PHƯỚC with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HƯNG PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of technical and economic reports (design + estimate) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HƯNG PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TU VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG DUY HƯNG
17/08/2026 08:19
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HƯNG PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Survey; Prepare technical and economic reports of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HƯNG PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TOÀN PHÁT
17/08/2026 08:16
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HƯNG PHƯỚC has posted the request Repair and construction of the drainage system in Ấp Mười Mẫu, Hung Phuoc Commune, Dong Nai City. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HƯNG PHƯỚC with 2 bidding package.
17/08/2026 08:12
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HƯNG PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HƯNG PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐÔNG A
17/08/2026 08:05
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HƯNG PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HƯNG PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM SƠN
17/08/2026 08:03
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HƯNG PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of main works, temporary auxiliary auxiliary of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HƯNG PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHAN SƠN
17/08/2026 07:59
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HƯNG PHƯỚC has posted the request Repairing rural roads in hamlet 4 and drainage system in Bu Tam hamlet, Hung Phuoc commune, Dong Nai city of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HƯNG PHƯỚC with 3 bidding package.
17/08/2026 07:54
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HƯNG PHƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HƯNG PHƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐÔNG A
11/08/2026 10:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HƯNG PHƯỚC is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HƯNG PHƯỚC is the owner of 22 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 22 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HƯNG PHƯỚC is the owner of 35 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HƯNG PHƯỚC has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HƯNG PHƯỚC is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.