Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ IA RBOL as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 32 development investment project, of which 10 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 39 contractor selection plans with a total of 79 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 62 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,920,068,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,762,012,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ IA RBOL as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,920,068,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,762,012,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.45%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ IA RBOL has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Number:
01: Construction and installation for the repair and roofing of cultural centers in Bon Bir, Bon Rung Ma Doan, Bon Rung Ma Nin, Bon Krai, Bon Chu Bah, Ia Rbol village. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ IA RBOL.
03/09/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ IA RBOL has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Number:
01: Construction and Installation for the "Bôn Rưng Ma" National Road Project, Section, Ia Rbol Commune. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ IA RBOL.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN CÔNG LƯỢNG
01/09/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ IA RBOL has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Number:
03: Consulting and Supervision Services for the "Bôn Rưng Ma Đoan National Road Project" in Ia Rbol Village. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ IA RBOL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ TIẾN PHÁT
01/09/2026 16:17
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ IA RBOL has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package Number:
02: Management of projects under the project: Bon Rong Ma Đoan National Road, Ia Rbol Commune of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ IA RBOL.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý phường Ayun Pa
01/09/2026 16:14
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ IA RBOL has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package Number:
02: Management of the project under the "Bong Rong Ma Nin Rural Road Project" (from Irrigation Canal I to Ia Rbol Stream), Ia Rbol Commune. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ IA RBOL.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý phường Ayun Pa
01/09/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ IA RBOL has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Number:
01: Construction and installation for the Bon Rung Ma Nin Rural Road Project (from Irrigation Canal I to Ia Rbol Stream), Ia Rbol Commune. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ IA RBOL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐỨC THU
01/09/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ IA RBOL has posted the results of the bidding package Tender Number:
03: Consulting and Supervision Services for the Bon Rong Ma Nin Rural Road Project (from Irrigation Canal I to Ia Rbol Stream), Ia Rbol Commune. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ IA RBOL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ TIẾN PHÁT
01/09/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ IA RBOL has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Number:
03: Consulting and Supervision Services for the Project: Bontir National Road, Ia Rbol Commune of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ IA RBOL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ TIẾN PHÁT
01/09/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ IA RBOL has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package Number:
02: Management of projects under the Bontir National Road project, Ia Rbol commune. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ IA RBOL.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý phường Ayun Pa
01/09/2026 15:59
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ IA RBOL has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Number:
01: Construction and Installation for the Bon Bir National Road Project, Ia Rbol Village of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ IA RBOL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG DUY LINH GIA LAI
01/09/2026 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ IA RBOL is the investor of 32 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ IA RBOL is the owner of 39 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 39 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ IA RBOL is the owner of 62 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ IA RBOL has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ IA RBOL is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.