Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KA ĐÔ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,679,574,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,589,131,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KA ĐÔ as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,679,574,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,589,131,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.59%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KA ĐÔ has posted the request Dredging canals and dams at KaZam dam section crossing DT 729 road, Ka Do commune of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KA ĐÔ with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 14:28
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KA ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction Project Management Consulting of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KA ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Huy Phát
07/07/2026 20:30
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KA ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KA ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ MÔI TRƯỜNG MINH TRÍ
07/07/2026 20:27
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KA ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KA ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN THIÊN PHÁT LÂM ĐỒNG
07/07/2026 20:24
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KA ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction Project Management Consulting of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KA ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Huy Phát
07/07/2026 20:21
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KA ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KA ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ MÔI TRƯỜNG MINH TRÍ
07/07/2026 20:18
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KA ĐÔ has posted the request Repairing rural roads in Old Ka Do village (the section around all cemeteries of 3 villages of Old Ka Do, New Ka Do 1, New Ka Do 2) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KA ĐÔ with 3 bidding package.
05/07/2026 21:05
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KA ĐÔ has posted the request Repairing rural roads in Nghia Hiep 1 village (the section from Mr. Cuong Thuan's house to the intersection of Mr. Tam Luy's house) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KA ĐÔ with 3 bidding package.
05/07/2026 20:53
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KA ĐÔ has posted the request Prepare general planning for Ka Do commune, Lam Dong province of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KA ĐÔ with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 21:39
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KA ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction supervision consultancy - Repair of rural road in Nghia Hiep 1 village (section from Mr. Hung Truong's house to Mr. Tran Ngoc Hai's land) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KA ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN THIÊN PHÁT LÂM ĐỒNG
25/06/2026 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KA ĐÔ is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KA ĐÔ is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KA ĐÔ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KA ĐÔ is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.