Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Kép as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 36 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 33 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 32 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,383,548,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,205,267,860 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Kép as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,383,548,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,205,267,860 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.03%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Kép has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and design services for the construction of waste collection points in the village (Phase 1) of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Kép.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT ĐĂNG
21/08/2026 09:36
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Kép has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on the preparation of a technical and economic report for the project: Construction of waste collection points in the commune (Phase 1) of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Kép.
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
21/08/2026 09:29
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Kép has posted the request Procurement plan (Phase 1) for the project: Construction of waste collection points in the commune (Phase 1) of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Kép with 2 bidding package.
20/08/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Kép has posted the results of the bidding package Consultation and review of design and project cost estimates for repair and installation of street lighting on several roads in the Kép commune in 2026. of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Kép.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TÀI NGUYÊN BẮC GIANG
14/08/2026 10:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Kép has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and preparation of a technical and economic feasibility report for the repair and installation of street lighting on several roads in the Kép commune in 2026. of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Kép.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 279 BẮC GIANG
14/08/2026 10:38
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Kép has posted the request Tender plan (Phase 1) for the project: Repair and installation of street lighting on several roads in the Kép commune in 2026. of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Kép with 2 bidding package.
13/08/2026 09:06
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Kép has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and Verification of Technical and Economic Report of the project to renovate and upgrade the trunk road from National Highway 37 to Dong Thuy village of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Kép.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT ĐĂNG
11/08/2026 09:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Kép has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on surveys and preparing economic and technical reports for the project to renovate and upgrade the trunk road from National Highway 37 to Dong Thuy village of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Kép.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐTXD MINH TÂM
06/08/2026 09:07
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Kép has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Project Management Renovating and upgrading the trunk road from National Highway 37 to Dong Thuy village of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Kép.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và xây dựng Việt Xuyên
04/08/2026 14:48
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Kép has posted the request Contractor selection plan (phase 1) project: Renovating and upgrading the trunk road from National Highway 37 to Dong Thuy village of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Kép with 3 bidding package.
03/08/2026 17:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Kép is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Kép is the owner of 17 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 17 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Kép is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Kép is the owner of 33 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Kép has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Kép is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.