Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh Tế xã Khe Tre as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 33 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,877,363,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,834,355,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh Tế xã Khe Tre as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,877,363,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,834,355,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.88%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Khe Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction supervision cost of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Khe Tre.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠT
17/08/2026 16:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Khe Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: The whole construction part of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Khe Tre.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn & xây dựng LQB
17/08/2026 16:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Khe Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Khe Tre.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn & xây dựng LQB
17/08/2026 16:09
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Khe Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: The whole construction part of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Khe Tre.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẠI HỘI
17/08/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Khe Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction supervision cost of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Khe Tre.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KIẾN TRÚC PHÚ CƯỜNG
17/08/2026 16:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Khe Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction supervision cost of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Khe Tre.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠT
17/08/2026 15:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Khe Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: The whole construction part of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Khe Tre.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ SƠN
17/08/2026 15:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Khe Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Khe Tre.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC PHÚ GIA
11/08/2026 11:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Khe Tre has posted the request Upgrading and repairing the offices of agencies and public service units under the People's Committee of Khe Tre commune of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Khe Tre with 3 bidding package.
11/08/2026 11:28
Phòng Kinh Tế xã Khe Tre Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and repairing the offices of agencies and public service units under the People's Committee of Khe Tre commune.
11/08/2026 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Khe Tre is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Khe Tre is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 15 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Khe Tre is the owner of 33 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Khe Tre has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Khe Tre is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.