Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHUN HÁ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- Announced 15 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 76 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 41 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 39 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 35 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 33 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,051,671,922 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,048,728,072 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHUN HÁ as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,051,671,922 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,048,728,072 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHUN HÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHUN HÁ.
- Winning bidder: XUANTHANH INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 10:16
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHUN HÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHUN HÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV EUROTECH LAI CHÂU
28/08/2026 09:54
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHUN HÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and installation of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHUN HÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN LẠC
28/08/2026 08:37
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHUN HÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supervision consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHUN HÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV EUROTECH LAI CHÂU
28/08/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHUN HÁ has posted the request Addressing landslides caused by heavy rainfall on the Ma Sao Phin Cao - Ma Sao Phin Thap road in Khan Ha village, Lai Chau province. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHUN HÁ with 2 bidding package.
28/08/2026 08:28
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHUN HÁ Posted Development Investment Project Addressing landslides caused by heavy rainfall on the Ma Sao Phin Cao - Ma Sao Phin Thap road in Khan Ha village, Lai Chau province..
28/08/2026 08:08
Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHUN HÁ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHUN HÁ with the form Open bidding.
21/08/2026 17:01
Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHUN HÁ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHUN HÁ with the form Open bidding.
21/08/2026 16:59
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHUN HÁ has posted the request Addressing landslides caused by heavy rainfall on the Ma Sao Phin Cao - Ma Sao Phin Thap road in Khan Ha village, Lai Chau province. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHUN HÁ with 2 bidding package.
21/08/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHUN HÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHUN HÁ.
- Winning bidder: XUAN TRUONG CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHUN HÁ is the investor of 15 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHUN HÁ is the owner of 25 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 25 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHUN HÁ is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHUN HÁ is the owner of 41 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHUN HÁ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHUN HÁ is an investor with 22 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.