Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Lê Lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 32 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 31 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,667,298,928 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,643,748,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Lê Lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,667,298,928 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,643,748,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on setting up detailed planning tasks for the central area of Le Loi commune, Lai Chau province (scale 1/500) of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: BAC GIANG TRADING SERVICE AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION CO.,LTD.
16/07/2026 16:11
Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Lê Lợi has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Supply and installation of working equipment for Le Loi commune headquarters in 2026 of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Lê Lợi with the form Competitive Offer.
30/06/2026 15:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: BH TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 18:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: HSYC appraisal consultancy, LCNT . results of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: QUANG HUNG SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK
26/06/2026 17:56
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Lê Lợi has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Procurement of working equipment for Le Loi commune headquarters in 2026 of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Lê Lợi with 2 bidding package.
26/06/2026 10:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of request documents and contractor selection results for detailed planning task package of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH CCI
25/06/2026 00:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparing request documents and evaluating proposal documents for detailed planning task packages of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VINACOM
25/06/2026 00:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Lê Lợi has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages serving planning tasks under the project: Detailed planning for the central area of Le Loi commune, Lai Chau province (scale 1/500) of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Lê Lợi with 3 bidding package.
25/06/2026 00:07
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on planning projects and purchasing maps of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: TONA ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2026 14:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on making request documents, evaluating proposals of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: MT SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2026 14:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Lê Lợi is the owner of 17 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 17 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Lê Lợi is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Lê Lợi is the owner of 32 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng kinh tế xã Lê Lợi has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Lê Lợi is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.