Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Liên Hoà as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,434,023,200 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,377,318,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Liên Hoà as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,434,023,200 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,377,318,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.28%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Liên Hoà has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Consulting on general site planning, preparing general site planning documents according to the geographic information system (GIS) under the project General site planning at scale 1/500 for resettlement areas, residential land allocation and auction of land use rights in Vuon Rao field area, Xuan Me village, Lien Hoa commune, Phu Tho province of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Liên Hoà with 1 bidding package.
23/07/2026 17:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Liên Hoà has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to carry out the construction package: Replacing and installing lights in Xuan Me village, Lien Hoa commune, Phu Tho province of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Liên Hoà with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 05:40
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Liên Hoà has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the package: Purchasing rat poison and organizing a collective organization to protect agricultural production in the 2026 season in Lien Hoa commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Liên Hoà with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 10:21
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Liên Hoà has posted the results of the bidding package Buy microbiological organic fertilizer of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Liên Hoà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ NÔNG NGHIỆP PHÚ THỌ
25/06/2026 17:27
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Liên Hoà has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Purchasing microbial organic fertilizer to support people in developing high-quality rice areas for the 2026 season in Lien Hoa commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Liên Hoà with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Liên Hoà has posted the results of the bidding package Name of Tender Notice of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Liên Hoà.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ DỊCH VỤ VỆ SINH MÔI TRƯỜNG THỊ TRẤN HOA SƠN
09/06/2026 10:51
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Liên Hoà has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to implement the package: Treatment and burial of household waste at the waste collection site in Xich Tho village, Lien Hoa commune, Phu Tho province of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Liên Hoà with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2026 10:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Liên Hoà has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Liên Hoà.
- Winning bidder: ANH TIEN CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2026 10:46
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Liên Hoà has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to implement the package: Treatment and burial of household waste at the waste collection site in Xich Tho village, Lien Hoa commune, Phu Tho province of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Liên Hoà with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2026 18:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Liên Hoà has posted the results of the bidding package Survey consulting of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Liên Hoà.
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANCY,TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION IN MINING AND GEOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2026 09:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Liên Hoà is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Liên Hoà is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Liên Hoà is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Liên Hoà has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Liên Hoà is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.