Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ LONG CANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,428,812,691 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,302,262,759 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ LONG CANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,428,812,691 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,302,262,759 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.69%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ LONG CANG has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ LONG CANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TÀI TRÍ
10/08/2026 10:25
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ LONG CANG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ LONG CANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÍN ĐỨC
10/08/2026 10:20
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ LONG CANG has posted the results of the bidding package Collect and transport household waste of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ LONG CANG.
- Winning bidder: CAN DUOC URBAN PROJECT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/07/2026 09:39
Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ LONG CANG has posted Tender Notice Collect and transport household waste of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ LONG CANG with the form Open bidding.
27/06/2026 11:34
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ LONG CANG has posted the request Collect and transport household waste in Long Cang commune of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ LONG CANG with 3 bidding package.
26/06/2026 17:19
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ LONG CANG Posted Development Investment Project Collect and transport household waste in Long Cang commune.
26/06/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ LONG CANG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ LONG CANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG MẠNH TÚ
14/05/2026 10:53
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ LONG CANG has posted the request Upgrading and repairing Nha Hoi Street (remaining section) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ LONG CANG with 3 bidding package.
07/05/2026 16:23
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ LONG CANG Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and repairing Nha Hoi Street (remaining section).
07/05/2026 16:16
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ LONG CANG Posted Development Investment Project Repair and renovation of Long Cang commune administrative service center (State sector and public administrative service center).
04/11/2025 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ LONG CANG is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ LONG CANG is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ LONG CANG is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ LONG CANG is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ LONG CANG has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ LONG CANG is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.