Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 60.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 28,804,343,958 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 23,618,690,825 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 60.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 28,804,343,958 VND, in which the total winning value is: 23,618,690,825 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for schools in Long Hai commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ THÁI DƯƠNG
27/08/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 (Construction and installation) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT UY LONG
19/08/2026 09:21
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Hải has posted the request Maintain and repair roads within Long Hai commune. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Hải with 3 bidding package.
19/08/2026 09:16
Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Hải Posted Development Investment Project Maintain and repair roads within Long Hai commune..
19/08/2026 08:08
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Hải has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for schools in Long Hai commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Hải with the form Competitive Offer.
03/08/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Hải has posted the request Procurement of equipment for schools in Long Hai commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Hải with 3 bidding package.
28/07/2026 16:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Hải has posted the request Maintaining and taking care of green parks in Long Hai commune (Third and fourth quarters of 2026) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Hải with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2026 09:29
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Hải has posted the request Procurement of equipment for schools in Long Hai commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Hải with 4 bidding package.
08/07/2026 15:47
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating the electrical system, installing generators for Hall B Block, Headquarter of the People's Council & People's Committee of Long Hai commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚ ĐẠI ANH
06/07/2026 09:53
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Hải has posted the request Renovating the electrical system, installing generators for Hall B Block, Headquarter of the People's Council & People's Committee of Long Hai commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Hải with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2026 09:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Hải is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Hải is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Hải is the investor of 5 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Hải is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Hải has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Hải is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.