Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Lục Sĩ Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 11 development investment project, of which 8 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 36 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 30 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 30 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,837,831,383 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,837,831,383 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Lục Sĩ Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,837,831,383 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,837,831,383 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lục Sĩ Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase public trash bins to be placed along main roads in the commune of Luc Si Thanh. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lục Sĩ Thành.
- Winning bidder: TIEN NGOC TRADING-PRODUCE COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 15:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lục Sĩ Thành has posted the request Procurement plan for contractor selection: Public trash bins to be placed along main roads in Luc Si Town. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lục Sĩ Thành with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 15:15
Phòng Kinh tế xã Lục Sĩ Thành Posted Development Investment Project Purchasing public trash bins from environmental protection funds..
24/08/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lục Sĩ Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Cost for verification of construction drawing design - project estimate of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lục Sĩ Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THẢO BÌNH
21/08/2026 15:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lục Sĩ Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Cost of survey and preparation of technical and economic report of the project of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lục Sĩ Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM-XD MINH THẮNG
21/08/2026 15:32
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lục Sĩ Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Cost for verification of construction drawing design - project estimate of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lục Sĩ Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THẢO BÌNH
21/08/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lục Sĩ Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Cost of preparing technical and economic reports for the project of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lục Sĩ Thành.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Bảo An Vĩnh Long
21/08/2026 15:25
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lục Sĩ Thành has posted the request Approval of the procurement plan for consulting services (consulting packages) for the project: Repair and reinforcement of two sections of embankment along the left bank of the Hau River, Phu Sung village, Luc Si Town, Vinh Long province. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lục Sĩ Thành with 2 bidding package.
21/08/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lục Sĩ Thành has posted the request Approval of the procurement plan for consulting services (consulting packages) for the project: Repair and reinforcement of eroded sections along the banks of the Xang Canal in Long Thạnh and Long Hung villages, Luc Si Town, Vinh Long Province. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lục Sĩ Thành with 2 bidding package.
21/08/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lục Sĩ Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Cost for verification of construction drawing design - project estimate of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lục Sĩ Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THẢO BÌNH
21/08/2026 15:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lục Sĩ Thành is the investor of 11 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lục Sĩ Thành is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 13 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lục Sĩ Thành is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lục Sĩ Thành is the owner of 30 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lục Sĩ Thành has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lục Sĩ Thành is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.