Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Lũng Phìn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 774,301,117 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 771,725,117 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Lũng Phìn as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 774,301,117 VND, in which the total winning value is: 771,725,117 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lũng Phìn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultation and recommendations for revising the plans for three types of forests in accordance with the provincial development plan for the period 2021-2030, with a vision to 2050. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lũng Phìn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hà Tuyên Ego
13/08/2026 11:55
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lũng Phìn has posted the request Consultation and recommendations for revising the plans for three types of forests in accordance with the provincial development plan for the period 2021-2030, with a vision to 2050. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lũng Phìn with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 11:47
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lũng Phìn has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing domestic water tanks to implement project 1 of content No. 5 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas from 2025 to 2026 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lũng Phìn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Hải Phú Đồng Văn
07/07/2026 16:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lũng Phìn has posted the request Purchasing domestic water tanks to implement project 1 content 5: Support for domestic water distribution program National goal of socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas from 2025 to 2026 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lũng Phìn with 1 bidding package.
07/07/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lũng Phìn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a domestic water tank of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lũng Phìn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Hải Phú Đồng Văn
29/12/2025 16:42
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lũng Phìn has posted the request Purchasing domestic water tanks to implement content 5 of project 1: Support for distributed domestic water of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lũng Phìn with 1 bidding package.
29/12/2025 16:32
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lũng Phìn has posted the results of the bidding package equipment shopping of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lũng Phìn.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh BÙI THỊ HUỆ
18/12/2025 18:50
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lũng Phìn has posted the request Collecting and treating garbage and household solid waste in 2025 in Lung Phin commune and purchasing equipment of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lũng Phìn with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2025 18:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lũng Phìn has posted the request Collecting and treating garbage and household solid waste in 2025 in Lung Phin commune and purchasing equipment of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lũng Phìn with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2025 18:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lũng Phìn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy vaccines for livestock of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lũng Phìn.
- Winning bidder: NAVETCO NATIONAL VETERINARY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/11/2025 23:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lũng Phìn is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lũng Phìn is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lũng Phìn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lũng Phìn is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.