Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Lùng Phình as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 14 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 37 contractor selection plans with a total of 46 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 40 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,497,523,124 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,329,146,169 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Lùng Phình as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,497,523,124 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,329,146,169 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.25%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lùng Phình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lùng Phình.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tư vấn giám sát và quản lý dự án xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai
19/08/2026 21:51
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lùng Phình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lùng Phình.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tư vấn giám sát và quản lý dự án xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai
19/08/2026 21:47
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lùng Phình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lùng Phình.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tư vấn giám sát và quản lý dự án xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai
19/08/2026 21:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lùng Phình has posted the request Regarding the approval of adjustments to the procurement plan:
Project: Repair and renovation of the former UBND office in Lau Thi Ngai village into a primary preschool. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lùng Phình with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 14:53
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lùng Phình has posted the request Regarding the approval of adjustments to the bidding plan for the project: Land leveling at Thon Lu Than village, Lung Pin commune, Lao Cai province (along National Highway 4, from Mr. Ly Seo Khoa's house to Mr. Sung Seo Phong's house). of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lùng Phình with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 14:50
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lùng Phình has posted the request Regarding the approval of adjustments to the procurement plan for the project: Repair and renovation of the former office building of the People's Committee of Ta Van Village, including the allocation of space for the village health station. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lùng Phình with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 14:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lùng Phình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lùng Phình.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tư vấn giám sát và quản lý dự án xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai
17/08/2026 14:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lùng Phình has posted the request Approval of adjustments to the construction project bidding plan: Repair of the QL4E - Ông Ly Seo Tà road section in Dì Thào Ván village. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lùng Phình with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 14:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lùng Phình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 - Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lùng Phình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG SƠN
30/06/2026 14:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lùng Phình has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing route QL4E - Mr. Ly Seo Ta, Di Thao Van village of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lùng Phình with 2 bidding package.
26/06/2026 18:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lùng Phình is the investor of 14 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lùng Phình is the owner of 37 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 37 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lùng Phình is the owner of 40 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lùng Phình has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lùng Phình is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.