Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh Tế xã Mỹ Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 132,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 132,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh Tế xã Mỹ Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 132,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 132,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Mỹ Thọ has posted the request Upgrade Nguyen Van Dung Street of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Mỹ Thọ with 5 bidding package.
07/08/2026 17:09
Phòng Kinh Tế xã Mỹ Thọ Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade Nguyen Van Dung Street.
07/08/2026 16:16
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Mỹ Thọ has posted Tender Notice Construction bidding package No. 01 of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Mỹ Thọ with the form Competitive Offer.
04/08/2026 07:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Mỹ Thọ has posted the request Upgrade and repair roads in the commune of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Mỹ Thọ with 5 bidding package.
08/07/2026 16:44
Phòng Kinh Tế xã Mỹ Thọ Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade and repair roads in the commune.
08/07/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Mỹ Thọ has posted the request Environmental sanitation services in the commune in 2026 of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Mỹ Thọ with 3 bidding package.
12/05/2026 10:30
Phòng Kinh Tế xã Mỹ Thọ Posted Development Investment Project Environmental sanitation services in the commune in 2026.
12/05/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Mỹ Thọ has posted the request Overcoming landslides on the Doi Me River bank (section from Khom My Phu Cu Lao street to the beginning of the old Doi Me market) of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Mỹ Thọ with 4 bidding package.
08/04/2026 11:13
Phòng Kinh Tế xã Mỹ Thọ Posted Development Investment Project Overcoming landslides on the Doi Me River bank (section from Khom My Phu Cu Lao street to the beginning of the old Doi Me market).
08/04/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Mỹ Thọ has posted the request Overcoming bank erosion of Nga Bat canal, My Dong Nhi hamlet of the investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Mỹ Thọ with 3 bidding package.
08/04/2026 10:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Mỹ Thọ is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Mỹ Thọ is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Mỹ Thọ is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Mỹ Thọ is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Mỹ Thọ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh Tế xã Mỹ Thọ is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.