Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- Announced 17 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 54 contractor selection plans with a total of 109 bidding packages, of which 41 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 34 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 31 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 75 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 75 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,355,514,609 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 25,207,919,704 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,355,514,609 VND, in which the total winning value is: 25,207,919,704 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.35%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc has posted the request DEVELOPMENT PLAN FOR NGUOC CHUC VILLAGE, AN GIANG PROVINCE of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc with 5 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc has posted the request DEVELOPMENT PLAN FOR NGUOC CHUC VILLAGE, AN GIANG PROVINCE of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc with 5 bidding package.
24/08/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc has posted the request DEVELOPMENT PLAN FOR NGUOC CHUC VILLAGE, AN GIANG PROVINCE of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc with 2 bidding package.
12/08/2026 11:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc has posted the request DEVELOPMENT PLAN FOR NGUOC CHUC VILLAGE, AN GIANG PROVINCE of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc with 5 bidding package.
12/08/2026 11:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THUẬN AN THÀNH
11/08/2026 23:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH ĐIỆN THANH LIÊM
11/08/2026 23:40
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc has posted the request Electrification of the Ngọc Chúc village pumping station in 2026, category: Renovation and Upgrade of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc with 2 bidding package.
11/08/2026 23:27
Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc Posted Development Investment Project Electrification of the Ngọc Chúc village pumping station in 2026, category: Renovation and Upgrade.
11/08/2026 23:23
Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc Posted Development Investment Project Electrification of the Ngọc Chúc village pumping station in 2026, category: Renovation and Upgrade.
11/08/2026 23:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Fertilizer shopping of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP THÚY NHI
25/05/2026 17:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Costs for construction, operation and maintenance of the public lighting system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ CÂY XANH TIẾN THÀNH
04/02/2026 09:19
Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc publishes the plan Approve the public lighting system contractor selection plan; Category: Operate and maintain public lighting systems with 3 bidding package .
04/02/2026 09:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc has posted the request DEVELOPMENT PLAN FOR NGUOC CHUC VILLAGE, AN GIANG PROVINCE of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc with 5 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc has posted the request DEVELOPMENT PLAN FOR NGUOC CHUC VILLAGE, AN GIANG PROVINCE of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc with 5 bidding package.
24/08/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc has posted the request DEVELOPMENT PLAN FOR NGUOC CHUC VILLAGE, AN GIANG PROVINCE of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc with 2 bidding package.
12/08/2026 11:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc has posted the request DEVELOPMENT PLAN FOR NGUOC CHUC VILLAGE, AN GIANG PROVINCE of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc with 5 bidding package.
12/08/2026 11:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THUẬN AN THÀNH
11/08/2026 23:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH ĐIỆN THANH LIÊM
11/08/2026 23:40
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc has posted the request Electrification of the Ngọc Chúc village pumping station in 2026, category: Renovation and Upgrade of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc with 2 bidding package.
11/08/2026 23:27
Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc Posted Development Investment Project Electrification of the Ngọc Chúc village pumping station in 2026, category: Renovation and Upgrade.
11/08/2026 23:23
Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc Posted Development Investment Project Electrification of the Ngọc Chúc village pumping station in 2026, category: Renovation and Upgrade.
11/08/2026 23:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Fertilizer shopping of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP THÚY NHI
25/05/2026 17:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc is the investor of 17 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc is the owner of 54 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 53 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc is the owner of 34 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ngọc Chúc is an investor with 30 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.