Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Nhân Cơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 43 contractors.
- Announced 16 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 35 contractor selection plans with a total of 104 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 89 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 83 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 62,774,799,440 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 57,190,165,440 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Nhân Cơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 43 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 62,774,799,440 VND, in which the total winning value is: 57,190,165,440 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.90%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Nhân Cơ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy and equipment supply and installation of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Nhân Cơ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn xây dựng GBC
24/08/2026 14:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Nhân Cơ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results for construction bidding packages of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Nhân Cơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NKH
24/08/2026 14:05
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Nhân Cơ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making Bidding Documents and evaluating Bid Bidding package for construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Nhân Cơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HUYỀN MY ĐẮK NÔNG
24/08/2026 13:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Nhân Cơ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting costs for verifying the financial statements of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Nhân Cơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG MINH
24/08/2026 13:54
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Nhân Cơ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Nhân Cơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP ĐIỆN LONG VIỆT
13/08/2026 08:34
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Nhân Cơ has posted Tender Notice Construction costs of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Nhân Cơ with the form Open bidding.
08/08/2026 14:46
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Nhân Cơ has posted Tender Notice Construction costs of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Nhân Cơ with the form Open bidding.
04/08/2026 21:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Nhân Cơ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results for construction bidding packages of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Nhân Cơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NKH
01/08/2026 11:25
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Nhân Cơ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making Bidding Documents and evaluating Bid Bidding package for construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Nhân Cơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN PHÁT ĐẮK NÔNG
01/08/2026 11:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Nhân Cơ has posted the request The road from Bon Bu N'doh goes to the intersection of village 15 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Nhân Cơ with 4 bidding package.
30/07/2026 17:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Nhân Cơ is the investor of 16 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Nhân Cơ is the owner of 35 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 35 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Nhân Cơ is the investor of 8 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Nhân Cơ is the owner of 89 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Nhân Cơ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Nhân Cơ is an investor with 43 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.