Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Pa Ủ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,443,407,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,364,427,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Pa Ủ as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,443,407,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,364,427,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.29%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Pa Ủ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal, contractor selection results of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Pa Ủ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH NGHĨA
30/08/2026 12:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Pa Ủ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Pa Ủ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN BÌNH
30/08/2026 12:20
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Pa Ủ has posted the request Consultation on developing a detailed master plan for the Pa Ủ commune center in Lai Chau province, until 2045. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Pa Ủ with 4 bidding package.
30/08/2026 12:18
Phòng kinh tế xã Pa Ủ Posted Development Investment Project Consultation on developing a detailed master plan for the Pa Ủ commune center in Lai Chau province, until 2045..
30/08/2026 12:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Pa Ủ has posted the request Procurement plan, bidding package: Consulting services for developing a detailed master plan for the Pa Ủ village center. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Pa Ủ with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2026 12:05
Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Pa Ủ has posted Tender Notice Package 07: The whole construction part of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Pa Ủ with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Pa Ủ has posted the request Plan for selecting a consulting firm in the pre-construction investment phase: Repair and upgrade of drinking water systems in villages within the Pa Ủ commune, Lai Chau province. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Pa Ủ with 3 bidding package.
25/08/2026 10:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Pa Ủ has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the renovation and repair of small irrigation projects in the villages of: Pó Group, Ló Mé, Cờ Lò, Ư Ma, Pa Ủ village, Lai Chau province. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Pa Ủ with 5 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Pa Ủ has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 06: Consulting and evaluation of bidding documents, selection of construction contractor. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Pa Ủ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH NGHĨA
19/08/2026 10:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Pa Ủ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Pa Ủ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng An Phát 25
18/08/2026 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Pa Ủ is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Pa Ủ is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Pa Ủ is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Pa Ủ is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng kinh tế xã Pa Ủ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Pa Ủ is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.