Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Phan Thanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 31 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 30 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,937,452,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,748,886,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Phan Thanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,937,452,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,748,886,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.82%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phan Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Regular road maintenance in 2026 is managed by the People's Committee of Phan Thanh commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phan Thanh.
- Winning bidder: Tổ duy tu Bàn Phụ Cao
06/04/2026 23:07
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phan Thanh has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Regular road maintenance in 2026 managed by Phan Thanh Commune People's Committee of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phan Thanh with 1 bidding package.
06/04/2026 23:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phan Thanh has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Regular road maintenance in 2026 managed by Phan Thanh Commune People's Committee of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phan Thanh with 1 bidding package.
06/04/2026 22:56
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phan Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Project management and construction supervision of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phan Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH 138
02/04/2026 22:38
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phan Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phan Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ CAO BẰNG
02/04/2026 22:36
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phan Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Survey, design, prepare documents to complete project construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phan Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CAO BẰNG
02/04/2026 22:33
Phòng Kinh tế xã Phan Thanh Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and repair of Ban Chieu - Pac Cai road, Phan Thanh commune, Cao Bang province.
31/12/2025 22:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phan Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying and preparing economic and technical reports on construction investment of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phan Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 134
31/12/2025 22:20
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phan Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying and preparing economic and technical reports on construction investment of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phan Thanh.
- Winning bidder: 158 INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
31/12/2025 22:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phan Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying and preparing economic and technical reports on construction investment of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phan Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 558
31/12/2025 22:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phan Thanh is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phan Thanh is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 16 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phan Thanh is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phan Thanh is the owner of 31 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phan Thanh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phan Thanh is an investor with 20 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.