Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Phù Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 3 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 334,216,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 325,548,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Phù Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 334,216,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 325,548,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.59%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phù Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Dredging and strengthening work on Lai Dam of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phù Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG GIA
15/07/2026 09:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phù Mỹ has posted the request Dredging and strengthening work on Lai Dam of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phù Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 08:43
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phù Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials for natural disaster prevention and control of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phù Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN 28 LÂM ĐỒNG
21/11/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phù Mỹ has posted the request Procurement of materials for natural disaster prevention and control of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phù Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2025 08:42
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phù Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and machinery for the Economic Department of Phu My commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phù Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ HƯNG PHÁT
28/10/2025 14:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phù Mỹ has posted the request Procurement of equipment and machinery for the Economic Department of Phu My commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phù Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
23/10/2025 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Phòng Kinh tế xã Phù Mỹ has published 3 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phù Mỹ is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phù Mỹ is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phù Mỹ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phù Mỹ is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.