Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 15 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 37 contractor selection plans with a total of 63 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 61 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,728,191,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,905,932,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.99%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,728,191,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,905,932,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.99%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Thành has posted the request Contractor selection plan for Xuan Quy Canal Project of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Thành with 2 bidding package.
05/07/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Thành has posted the request Contractor selection plan for Canal N8-7 - Binh Lac - Binh Hung project, Phu Thanh commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Thành with 2 bidding package.
02/07/2026 18:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Thành has posted the request Contractor selection plan for Xuan Quy Canal Project of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Thành with 2 bidding package.
02/07/2026 18:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Thành has posted the request Contractor selection plan for Canal 10 Choi project in Phu Quoi hamlet of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Thành with 2 bidding package.
02/07/2026 17:53
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Thành has posted the request Contractor selection plan for Ba A Canal Project of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Thành with 2 bidding package.
02/07/2026 17:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Thành has posted the request Contractor selection plan for Hai Oanh Canal Project of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Thành with 2 bidding package.
02/07/2026 17:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRỌNG QUÝ
24/04/2026 07:28
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MHC
24/04/2026 07:25
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Thành has posted the request Contractor selection plan for Binh Cach 2 Road Project (Cultural Hamlet Gate) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Thành with 2 bidding package.
24/04/2026 07:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Verification consultant of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG DUY THẮNG
17/04/2026 14:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Thành is the investor of 15 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Thành is the owner of 37 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 37 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Thành is the owner of 61 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Thành has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Thành is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.