Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHƯỚC DINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 24 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,598,303,793 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,521,639,485 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHƯỚC DINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,598,303,793 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,521,639,485 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.13%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHƯỚC DINH has posted the results of the bidding package Appointing contractor for package No. 05 Supervision of construction and repair works Upgrading and repairing the Military Command of Phuoc Dinh commune of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHƯỚC DINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚC
18/03/2026 11:10
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHƯỚC DINH has posted the results of the bidding package Designated contractor for package No. 04 Construction and repair works Upgrading and repairing the Military Command of Phuoc Dinh commune of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHƯỚC DINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HUY HOÀNG NINH THUẬN
18/03/2026 11:04
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHƯỚC DINH has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of upgrading and repairing the Military Command of Phuoc Dinh commune of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHƯỚC DINH with 2 bidding package.
18/03/2026 10:58
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHƯỚC DINH Posted Development Investment Project Economic - technical report of the project Upgrading and repairing the Military Command of Phuoc Dinh commune.
18/03/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHƯỚC DINH has posted the results of the bidding package Short appointment of contractor for package No. 05: Construction supervision of the project Upgrading and repairing toilets and police warehouses in Phuoc Dinh commune in 2026 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHƯỚC DINH.
- Winning bidder: CHUNG THIEN MY CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
25/02/2026 10:44
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHƯỚC DINH has posted the results of the bidding package Short appointment of contractor for package No. 04: Construction and installation of the project Upgrading and repairing toilets and police warehouses in Phuoc Dinh commune in 2026 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHƯỚC DINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ - ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ANH NT
25/02/2026 10:40
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHƯỚC DINH has posted the request Upgrading and repairing toilets and police warehouses in Phuoc Dinh commune in 2026 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHƯỚC DINH with 2 bidding package.
25/02/2026 10:29
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHƯỚC DINH Posted Development Investment Project Approving the economic - technical report of the project Upgrading and repairing toilets and police warehouses in Phuoc Dinh commune in 2026.
25/02/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHƯỚC DINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Tree care and lighting system maintenance of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHƯỚC DINH.
- Winning bidder: DUY ANH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED.
06/02/2026 08:48
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHƯỚC DINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Verification of construction drawing design and project estimates Upgrading and repairing toilets and police warehouses in Phuoc Dinh commune in 2026 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHƯỚC DINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HÂN PHÁT NT
02/02/2026 17:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHƯỚC DINH is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHƯỚC DINH is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHƯỚC DINH is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHƯỚC DINH is the owner of 24 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHƯỚC DINH has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHƯỚC DINH is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.