Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Phước Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 22 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 21 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,082,976,906 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,966,855,449 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Phước Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,082,976,906 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,966,855,449 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.91%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phước Thành has posted the request Repair and upgrade work for security personnel's accommodation facility. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phước Thành with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phước Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and equipment of the Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Phuoc Thanh commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phước Thành.
- Winning bidder: TUAN KHOI TM DV COMPANY LIMITED
30/03/2026 13:53
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phước Thành has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment of the Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Phuoc Thanh commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phước Thành with 1 bidding package.
26/03/2026 08:09
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phước Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing materials to participate in the 2026 model competition for learning materials and training lesson plans of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phước Thành.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Đông Hải
09/02/2026 14:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phước Thành has posted the request Purchasing materials to participate in the 2026 model competition for learning materials and training lesson plans of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phước Thành with 1 bidding package.
06/02/2026 11:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phước Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and equipment of the Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Phuoc Thanh commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phước Thành.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
26/01/2026 15:34
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phước Thành has posted Tender Notice Procurement of assets and equipment of the Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Phuoc Thanh commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phước Thành with the form Open bidding.
06/01/2026 14:52
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phước Thành has posted Tender Notice Procurement of assets and equipment of the Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Phuoc Thanh commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phước Thành with the form Open bidding.
31/12/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phước Thành has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment of the Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Phuoc Thanh commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phước Thành with 5 bidding package.
31/12/2025 10:21
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phước Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing miles of university road in Phuoc Thanh commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phước Thành.
- Winning bidder: DUNG THANG CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2025 19:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phước Thành is the owner of 27 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 27 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phước Thành is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phước Thành is the owner of 22 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phước Thành has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phước Thành is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.