Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,907,410,885 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,888,114,412 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,907,410,885 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,888,114,412 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Lâm has posted the request Repair and ensure traffic on routes: Quang Lam - Huoi Lu - Pa My (km0+00 -:- km4+00): Roads to Na Co Sa 3, Na Co Sa 4, Nam Cha Noi 1, Nam Cha Noi 2; Road to landmark A6, Quang Lam commune in 2025 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Lâm with 2 bidding package.
25/06/2026 08:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of materials and fertilizers to support rice production in the 2026 season of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ Anh Quân Điện Biên
03/06/2026 10:57
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Establishing a general planning for Quang Lam commune, Dien Bien province until 2045 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Lâm.
- Winning bidder: URBAN CONSULTING AND INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2026 15:25
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Lâm has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of materials and fertilizers to support rice production in the 2026 season of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Lâm with the form Competitive Offer.
18/05/2026 17:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, appraisal of NTQLCNT results of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MINH PHÚ ĐIỆN BIÊN
18/05/2026 15:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Lâm has posted the request Approval of Project Contractor Selection Plan: Estimate for procurement of seeds, fertilizer materials to support the application of processes and technical advances in rice production in the 2026 season according to Decree No. 112/2024/ND-CP dated September 11, 2024 of the Government detailing rice land in Quang Lam commune. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Lâm with 3 bidding package.
18/05/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CƯỜNG PHÚ THỊNH
18/05/2026 15:05
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Lâm has posted the request Approval of Project Contractor Selection Plan: Estimate for procurement of seeds, fertilizer materials to support the application of processes and technical advances in rice production in the 2026 season according to Decree No. 112/2024/ND-CP dated September 11, 2024 of the Government detailing rice land in Quang Lam commune. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Lâm with 3 bidding package.
18/05/2026 15:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Lâm has posted the request Establishing a general planning for Quang Lam commune, Dien Bien province until 2045 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Lâm with 2 bidding package.
15/05/2026 14:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Lâm has posted the request Approval of Project Contractor Selection Plan: Estimate for procurement of seeds, fertilizer materials to support the application of processes and technical advances in rice production in the 2026 season according to Decree No. 112/2024/ND-CP dated September 11, 2024 of the Government detailing rice land in Quang Lam commune. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Lâm with 3 bidding package.
15/05/2026 10:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Lâm is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Lâm is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Lâm is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Lâm has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Lâm is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.