Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Linh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 39 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,309,317,585 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,112,026,080 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Linh as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,309,317,585 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,112,026,080 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.96%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Linh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors and procurement under the "Support Project for Breeding Cattle Production in Village Lang Ri" project, funded by the Lang Ri Multi-Species Livestock Cooperative within the National Program for Socioeconomic Development of Ethnic Minorities and Mountainous Regions (2026), Son Linh commune. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Linh with 2 bidding package.
28/08/2026 11:06
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Linh has posted the request The procurement plan for the selection of contractors under the "Commercial Pig Raising and Breeding Project," specifically Sub-project 2 - Project 3, of the National Socioeconomic Development Program for Ethnic Minority and Indigenous Communities in 2026, by the Làng Rí Commercial Pig Raising and Breeding Community Group, Sơn Linh Commune, Sơn Linh District. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Linh with 2 bidding package.
28/08/2026 10:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Linh has posted the request Procurement plan for the construction and equipment purchase under the "Support Project for Breeding Cattle Production of the Cattle Breeding Cooperative in Tra Village, Son Linh Commune" project, which is part of the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minorities and Mountainous Regions by 2026. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Linh with 2 bidding package.
28/08/2026 07:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Linh has posted the request Procurement plan for the construction and purchase of materials under the "Support Project for Breeding Cattle Production in Dong A Village, managed by the Dong A Cattle Breeding Cooperative Group within the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minorities and Mountainous Regions by 2026" in Son Linh commune. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Linh with 2 bidding package.
28/08/2026 07:40
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Linh has posted the request Approval of the procurement plan for contractors under the "Support Project for Local Yellow Cattle Breeding Communities" project, specifically for the Đồng A village community breeding group within the national target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous regions in 2026. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Linh with 2 bidding package.
28/08/2026 07:28
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Plan for selecting contractors to implement dispersed water supply support (water tank support) – Phase 1, under National Socio-Economic Development Program for Ethnic Minorities and Mountainous Regions in 2026. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KIM DUNG THỊNH
12/08/2026 11:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Linh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to implement dispersed water supply support (water tank support) – Phase 1, under National Socio-Economic Development Program for Ethnic Minorities and Mountainous Regions in 2026. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Linh with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 17:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Partial support for fertilizer supplies for people participating in pineapple growing in the Summer-Autumn crop in 2026 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Linh.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh đại Lý Kim Hoàng
27/07/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Support pineapple varieties for people participating in pineapple growing in the Summer-Autumn crop in 2026 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN IN QUẢNG CÁO SAO ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG
27/07/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Linh has posted the request Contractor selection plan, procurement estimate under the plan and budget estimate to support summer-autumn pineapple growing from commune budget economic capital in 2026 in Son Linh commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Linh with 2 bidding package.
24/07/2026 08:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Linh is the owner of 27 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 27 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Linh is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Linh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Linh is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.