Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 33 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 54 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 50 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 48 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 40,284,201,581 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 37,093,464,568 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.92%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 33 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 40,284,201,581 VND, in which the total winning value is: 37,093,464,568 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.92%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy package No. 05 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG LÂM NHIÊN
26/08/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the whole project of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn Đông Triều
26/08/2026 09:48
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy package No. 05 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG BMT
26/08/2026 09:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy package No. 05 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG BMT
26/08/2026 09:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the whole project of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUYẾT HOÀNG
24/08/2026 21:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the whole project of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DOANH NHÂN HÀM TÂN
24/08/2026 21:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No.07: Construction supervision consultancy and construction package No.05 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP THÀNH PHÁT
23/08/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Mỹ has posted the request Approval of the procurement plan for packages 05 and 06 under the "Extension of Road No. 10" project, Hiệp Hòa Village, Sơn Mỹ Commune. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Mỹ with 2 bidding package.
21/08/2026 14:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Mỹ has posted the request plan for selecting contractors for packages 05 and 06 of the project "Repairing Concrete Roads from QL55 to Tan Thang Power Plant, Bau Giang Village, Son My Commune" of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Mỹ with 2 bidding package.
20/08/2026 09:50
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Mỹ has posted the request plan for selecting contractors for packages 05 and 06 of the "Thang Hai Village Sports Field" project in Son My commune. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Mỹ with 2 bidding package.
20/08/2026 09:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Mỹ is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Mỹ is the owner of 23 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 23 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Mỹ is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Mỹ is the owner of 50 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Mỹ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Sơn Mỹ is an investor with 33 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.