Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Sốp Cộp as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 35 contractors.
- Announced 21 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 78 contractor selection plans with a total of 167 bidding packages, of which 41 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 135 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 129 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 42 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 41 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 87.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 73,014,099,018 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 72,870,872,423 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Sốp Cộp as follows:
- Has relationships with 35 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 87.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 73,014,099,018 VND, in which the total winning value is: 72,870,872,423 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Sốp Cộp has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the construction preparation phase: Maintenance and repair of irrigation projects in Bản Sop Nam, Bản Nam Ban, and Xã Sop Cop. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Sốp Cộp with 2 bidding package.
05/09/2026 20:40
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Sốp Cộp has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the construction preparation phase: Maintenance and repair of the perimeter fence surrounding the Hoa Ban Kindergarten campus in Hoc Mot village, Sop Cop commune. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Sốp Cộp with 2 bidding package.
05/09/2026 20:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Sốp Cộp has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the construction investment preparation phase: Maintenance and repair of suspension bridges in the villages of Nậm Lạnh (formerly). of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Sốp Cộp with 2 bidding package.
05/09/2026 20:25
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Sốp Cộp has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the construction investment preparation phase: Maintenance and repair of the Nậm Ban suspension bridge, Sop Cộp commune. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Sốp Cộp with 2 bidding package.
05/09/2026 20:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Sốp Cộp has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the construction preparation phase: Maintenance and repair of irrigation projects in the villages of Nam Lan, Lan, Pho, and Sop Cop. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Sốp Cộp with 2 bidding package.
05/09/2026 20:07
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Sốp Cộp has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the construction preparation phase: Maintenance and repair of the Huoi Hia Water Supply System, Sop Cop Commune. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Sốp Cộp with 2 bidding package.
05/09/2026 20:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Sốp Cộp has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the construction preparation phase: Maintenance and repair of irrigation projects in Muong Va village, Nam Ca village, Sop Cop commune. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Sốp Cộp with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2026 20:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Sốp Cộp has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the preparation phase of constructing the Sầu Hon irrigation canal in Bản Nặm Sủ (formerly Bản Nà Lừa), Sopp Cộp commune, Son La province. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Sốp Cộp with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2026 20:40
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Sốp Cộp has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the construction investment preparation phase: Maintenance and repair of rural roads in the villages of Nam Su and Nam Cong, Sop Cop commune. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Sốp Cộp with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2026 20:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Sốp Cộp has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the construction investment preparation phase: Maintenance and repair of rural roads in the villages of Hoc Mon, Muong Va, and Sop Cop. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Sốp Cộp with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2026 20:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Sốp Cộp is the investor of 21 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Sốp Cộp is the owner of 78 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 78 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Sốp Cộp is the investor of 8 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Sốp Cộp is the owner of 135 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng kinh tế xã Sốp Cộp has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Sốp Cộp is an investor with 35 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.