Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Tả Lèng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 13 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 38 contractor selection plans with a total of 74 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 69 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 69 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,966,591,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,966,553,048 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Tả Lèng as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,966,591,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,966,553,048 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tả Lèng has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Construction and installation of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tả Lèng with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 19:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tả Lèng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tả Lèng.
- Winning bidder: Center for Construction Quality Director
28/08/2026 18:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tả Lèng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tả Lèng.
- Winning bidder: Center for Construction Quality Director
28/08/2026 18:39
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tả Lèng has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Construction and installation of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tả Lèng with the form Open bidding.
26/08/2026 21:12
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tả Lèng has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Construction and installation of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tả Lèng with the form Open bidding.
24/08/2026 15:05
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tả Lèng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of CTU of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tả Lèng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH NGHĨA
24/08/2026 14:48
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tả Lèng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tả Lèng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN BÌNH
24/08/2026 14:46
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tả Lèng has posted the request The road leading to the production area of Phin Ngan village, San Tra village, and Thong That village in Ta Leng commune, Lai Chau province. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tả Lèng with 4 bidding package.
24/08/2026 14:43
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tả Lèng Posted Development Investment Project The road leading to the production area of Phin Ngan village, San Tra village, and Thong That village in Ta Leng commune, Lai Chau province..
24/08/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tả Lèng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on surveys, preparing economic and technical reports on construction investment. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tả Lèng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÀI LỘC PHÁT
20/08/2026 22:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tả Lèng is the investor of 13 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tả Lèng is the owner of 38 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 38 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tả Lèng is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tả Lèng is the owner of 69 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tả Lèng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tả Lèng is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.