Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 50 bidding packages, of which 31 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 32 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 31 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,848,117,477 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,246,968,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,848,117,477 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,246,968,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.54%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Maintenance of local-managed roads within Tan An commune in 2026 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An with the form Competitive Offer.
21/08/2026 14:13
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Maintenance of local-managed roads within Tan An commune in 2026 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An with the form Competitive Offer.
19/08/2026 14:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An has posted the request Maintenance of local roads managed by the local authorities within Tan An commune, Tu Yen Quang province, in 2026. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An with 2 bidding package.
14/08/2026 14:24
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance of local roads managed by the local authorities within Tan An commune, Tu Yen Quang province, in 2026..
14/08/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works: Renovating and repairing Na Ngau ditch, An Phu village, Tan An commune, Tuyen Quang province (phase 2) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚC
10/08/2026 14:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Renovating and repairing Na Ngua ditch, An Phu village, Tan An commune, Tuyen Quang province (phase 2) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An.
- Winning bidder: Hợp Tác Xã Nông Nghiệp Ánh Dương
06/08/2026 09:05
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An has posted the request Project implementation: Renovating and repairing Na Ngau ditch, An Phu village, Tan An commune, Tuyen Quang province (phase 2) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An with 2 bidding package.
05/08/2026 09:55
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on surveys, preparing economic - technical reports for investment in the project Renovating and repairing Na Ngau ditch, An Phu village, Tan An commune, Tuyen Quang province (phase 2) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH MỸ
27/07/2026 21:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An has posted the request Implementing the bidding package for consulting on surveys and preparing economic - technical reports for investment in the project of renovating and repairing Na Ngua ditch, An Phu village, Tan An commune, Tuyen Quang province (phase 2) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 21:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An has posted the request Project implementation: Maintaining and repairing roads from Tan Minh village to Hiep village, Tan An commune, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An with 2 bidding package.
17/07/2026 08:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An is the owner of 32 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 32 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An is the owner of 32 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.