Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Biên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 14 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 25 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,958,519,711 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,708,804,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Biên as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,958,519,711 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,708,804,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.70%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Biên has posted Tender Notice Maintain street hygiene during the day; Manually sweep and collect trash on streets and sidewalks; Collect and transport household solid waste of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Biên with the form Open bidding.
25/05/2026 13:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LÊ QUỐC VINH
15/05/2026 18:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT HOÀNG KIẾN THÀNH
15/05/2026 17:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Biên has posted the request Project: Installation of 06 public lighting poles at the intersection of Nguyen Chi Thanh street and 30/4 street of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Biên with 2 bidding package.
15/05/2026 17:54
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LÊ QUỐC VINH
15/05/2026 17:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT HOÀNG KIẾN THÀNH
15/05/2026 17:47
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Biên has posted the request Project: Repairing public lighting and park decorative lights of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Biên with 2 bidding package.
15/05/2026 17:44
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Biên Posted Development Investment Project Repairing public lighting and park decorative lights.
15/05/2026 17:17
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Biên Posted Development Investment Project Installation of 06 public lighting poles at the intersection of Nguyen Chi Thanh street and 30/4 street.
15/05/2026 17:17
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Biên has posted Tender Notice Maintain street hygiene during the day; Manually sweep and collect trash on streets and sidewalks; Collect and transport household solid waste of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Biên with the form Open bidding.
24/04/2026 16:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Biên is the investor of 14 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Biên is the owner of 17 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 17 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Biên is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Biên is the owner of 25 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Biên has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Biên is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.