Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 32,363,496,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 31,517,219,117 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 32,363,496,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 31,517,219,117 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.61%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and installation of the entire project (including costs to ensure traffic safety) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Minh.
- Winning bidder: PHANDINHCONSTRUCTION COMPANI LIMITED
28/08/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No.07: Construction supervision consultancy and construction package No.05 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG THÀNH BÌNH THUẬN
23/08/2026 11:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and installation of the entire project (including costs to ensure traffic safety) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIẾN LỰC
20/08/2026 11:57
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Minh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and installation of the entire project (including costs to ensure traffic safety) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Minh with the form Open bidding.
09/08/2026 17:06
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Minh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and installation of the entire project (including costs to ensure traffic safety) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Minh with the form Open bidding.
09/08/2026 16:56
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and results of LCNT of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP ĐẠI THỔ
08/08/2026 17:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Minh has posted the request Contractor selection plan for package No. 05, 06, 07 and 08 projects: Upgrading route No. 10, Tan Minh commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Minh with 4 bidding package.
08/08/2026 17:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Consulting on making bidding and evaluating Bid dossier of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SAM BT
08/08/2026 17:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Minh has posted the request bid selection plan for packages 05, 06, 07, and 08 of the Nguyen Thong Road Upgrading Project, Tan Minh Commune. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Minh with 4 bidding package.
08/08/2026 17:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and results of LCNT of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP ĐẠI THỔ
08/08/2026 16:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Minh is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Minh is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Minh is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Minh is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Minh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Minh is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.