Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Thạnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 874,978,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 830,593,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Thạnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 874,978,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 830,593,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.07%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN NAM TRUNG
26/08/2026 10:40
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂN LẬP
26/08/2026 10:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUANG ĐẠI
26/08/2026 09:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Thạnh has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the Tư Chiến sewage treatment plant project. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Thạnh with 3 bidding package.
26/08/2026 09:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction and installation of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sáu Phát Đạt
13/05/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction and installation of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD CÔNG THUẬN TM
13/05/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Thạnh has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the 3P 22kV medium voltage grid and 3P-4D low voltage grid for the east bank canal of Rice Street of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Thạnh with 3 bidding package.
08/05/2026 08:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Thạnh has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the 1P-3D-220V low voltage power grid on the east bank canal, rice road bordering Khang Chien canal of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Thạnh with 3 bidding package.
08/05/2026 08:51
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Thạnh has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the 3P 22kV medium voltage grid and 3P-4D low voltage grid for the east bank canal of Rice Street of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Thạnh with 3 bidding package.
08/05/2026 08:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Thạnh has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the 1P-3D-220V low voltage power grid on the east bank canal, rice road bordering Khang Chien canal of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Thạnh with 3 bidding package.
08/05/2026 08:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Thạnh is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Thạnh is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Thạnh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Thạnh is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.