Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 50 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 33 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,789,579,559 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,758,169,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,789,579,559 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,758,169,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình has posted the request Project: Installing warning signs at Elephant Dau Mountain landslide area of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 16:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình has posted the request Project: Repairing Suoi Khoi Bridge of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình with 3 bidding package.
01/07/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình has posted the request Survey, adjust technical design, measure estimates, prepare cadastral records, issue certificates of forestry land use rights in Thanh Binh commune, Da Nang city of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình has posted the request Repair and renovate Tien Loc Kindergarten of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình with 4 bidding package.
28/05/2026 09:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on the general planning task of Thanh Binh commune, Da Nang city until 2050 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CHAU HOANG PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/05/2026 08:31
Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình Posted Development Investment Project Repair and renovate Tien Loc Kindergarten.
28/05/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình has posted the request Consulting on the general planning task of Thanh Binh commune, Da Nang city until 2050 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình has posted the request Repair and renovate Kindergarten of Village 1, Tien Lap of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình with 3 bidding package.
07/05/2026 08:54
Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình Posted Development Investment Project Repair and renovate Kindergarten of Village 1, Tien Lap.
07/05/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy: Repair and fix the slopes of DH5 line and Mr. Long - Mr. Oa rural road of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚC SƠN 10.3
04/05/2026 09:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HÀ CHÂU
07/11/2025 15:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình has posted the request Project: Installing warning signs at Elephant Dau Mountain landslide area of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 16:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình has posted the request Project: Repairing Suoi Khoi Bridge of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình with 3 bidding package.
01/07/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình has posted the request Survey, adjust technical design, measure estimates, prepare cadastral records, issue certificates of forestry land use rights in Thanh Binh commune, Da Nang city of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình has posted the request Repair and renovate Tien Loc Kindergarten of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình with 4 bidding package.
28/05/2026 09:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on the general planning task of Thanh Binh commune, Da Nang city until 2050 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CHAU HOANG PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/05/2026 08:31
Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình Posted Development Investment Project Repair and renovate Tien Loc Kindergarten.
28/05/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình has posted the request Consulting on the general planning task of Thanh Binh commune, Da Nang city until 2050 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình has posted the request Repair and renovate Kindergarten of Village 1, Tien Lap of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình with 3 bidding package.
07/05/2026 08:54
Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình Posted Development Investment Project Repair and renovate Kindergarten of Village 1, Tien Lap.
07/05/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy: Repair and fix the slopes of DH5 line and Mr. Long - Mr. Oa rural road of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚC SƠN 10.3
04/05/2026 09:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình is the owner of 23 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 23 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình is the owner of 33 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Bình is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.