Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Đức as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 18 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,793,500,882 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,778,266,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Đức as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,793,500,882 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,778,266,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG HÙNG ĐẠT
08/05/2026 09:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Construction (including after-tax construction costs and traffic assurance) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VẠN AN NGUYỄN
08/05/2026 09:20
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Đức has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair and ensure traffic for rural traffic projects in Thanh Duc commune area of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Đức with 2 bidding package.
08/05/2026 09:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, design verification, construction estimate of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TOÀN LỢI TN
06/05/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying and preparing economic - technical reports of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHỆ THUẬN AN
06/05/2026 17:20
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIẾN MINH
06/05/2026 17:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Đức has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation step: Repair and ensure traffic of rural traffic projects in Thanh Duc commune area of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Đức with 3 bidding package.
06/05/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG ĐIỆN TOÀN PHÁT
20/04/2026 10:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LÊ QUỐC VINH
20/04/2026 10:20
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Đức has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Installation of lighting systems and decorations for the Lunar New Year of the Horse in 2026 in Thanh Duc commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Đức with 2 bidding package.
20/04/2026 10:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Đức is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Đức is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Đức is the owner of 18 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Đức has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thạnh Đức is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.