Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 89 contractors.
- Announced 49 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 105 contractor selection plans with a total of 318 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 286 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 279 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 40 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 37 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 72,654,357,324 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 71,200,325,063 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 89 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 72,654,357,324 VND, in which the total winning value is: 71,200,325,063 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Independent audit of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: ASCO FIRM AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
29/08/2026 17:25
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction insurance of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
29/08/2026 17:22
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG NAM CITY
29/08/2026 17:20
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01:Construction of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tổng hợp Khang Phát
29/08/2026 17:16
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN has posted the request Duy, repair the road from the project area 33 to HTX Bu Sop. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN with 4 bidding package.
29/08/2026 17:10
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN has posted the request Repair and maintain the road from area 33 to Bù Sốp Cooperative. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN with 4 bidding package.
29/08/2026 17:10
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN has posted the request Repair and maintain the road from area 33 to Bù Sốp Cooperative. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN with 4 bidding package.
29/08/2026 17:08
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: HOANG BACH BP ROAD BRIDGE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
29/08/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn xây dựng HP Đồng Nai
29/08/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG NAM CITY
29/08/2026 16:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: DAI PHU INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED
29/08/2025 15:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Independent audit of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: ASCO FIRM AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
29/08/2026 17:25
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction insurance of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
29/08/2026 17:22
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG NAM CITY
29/08/2026 17:20
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01:Construction of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tổng hợp Khang Phát
29/08/2026 17:16
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN has posted the request Duy, repair the road from the project area 33 to HTX Bu Sop. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN with 4 bidding package.
29/08/2026 17:10
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN has posted the request Repair and maintain the road from area 33 to Bù Sốp Cooperative. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN with 4 bidding package.
29/08/2026 17:10
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN has posted the request Repair and maintain the road from area 33 to Bù Sốp Cooperative. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN with 4 bidding package.
29/08/2026 17:08
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: HOANG BACH BP ROAD BRIDGE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
29/08/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn xây dựng HP Đồng Nai
29/08/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG NAM CITY
29/08/2026 16:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN is the investor of 49 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN is the owner of 105 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 105 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN is the investor of 10 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 10 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN is the owner of 286 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THỌ SƠN is an investor with 89 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.