Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 20 development investment project, of which 7 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 628,638,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 612,451,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 628,638,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 612,451,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.57%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình has posted the request Approve the Contractor Selection Plan for the project: Repairing lighting systems for roads in the area of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình with 3 bidding package.
02/07/2026 15:47
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình has posted the request Approval of project planning and design: Repairing lighting systems for roads in the area of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình with 3 bidding package.
02/07/2026 15:31
Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình Posted Development Investment Project Repair lighting systems for roads in the area.
02/07/2026 15:15
Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình Posted Development Investment Project Repair lighting systems for roads in the area..
02/07/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình has posted the request Plan to select contractors for Dredging Canal 500 - Garbage Yard - Road Co - Ba Thac. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình with 3 bidding package.
01/07/2026 11:14
Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình Posted Development Investment Project Dredging Channel 500 - Garbage Yard - Road Co - Ba Thac.
01/07/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the project of Dredging the Binh Bat - Lung Bu Cat - Thay Quanh Canal route of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình with 3 bidding package.
01/07/2026 11:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình has posted the request Project LCNT: Dredging the Bien Trieu - Lung Ong Chin canal of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình with 3 bidding package.
01/07/2026 10:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình has posted the request Project LCNT plan: Dredging Ba Chu - Irrigation - Xang Giua Canal of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình with 2 bidding package.
01/07/2026 10:28
Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình Posted Development Investment Project Dredging Ba Chu - Irrigation - Xang Giua Canal.
01/07/2026 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the project of Dredging the Binh Bat - Lung Bu Cat - Thay Quanh Canal route with 3 bidding package .
01/07/2026 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình has posted the request Approve the Contractor Selection Plan for the project: Repairing lighting systems for roads in the area of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình with 3 bidding package.
02/07/2026 15:47
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình has posted the request Approval of project planning and design: Repairing lighting systems for roads in the area of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình with 3 bidding package.
02/07/2026 15:31
Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình Posted Development Investment Project Repair lighting systems for roads in the area.
02/07/2026 15:15
Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình Posted Development Investment Project Repair lighting systems for roads in the area..
02/07/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình has posted the request Plan to select contractors for Dredging Canal 500 - Garbage Yard - Road Co - Ba Thac. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình with 3 bidding package.
01/07/2026 11:14
Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình Posted Development Investment Project Dredging Channel 500 - Garbage Yard - Road Co - Ba Thac.
01/07/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the project of Dredging the Binh Bat - Lung Bu Cat - Thay Quanh Canal route of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình with 3 bidding package.
01/07/2026 11:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình has posted the request Project LCNT: Dredging the Bien Trieu - Lung Ong Chin canal of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình with 3 bidding package.
01/07/2026 10:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình has posted the request Project LCNT plan: Dredging Ba Chu - Irrigation - Xang Giua Canal of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình with 2 bidding package.
01/07/2026 10:28
Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình Posted Development Investment Project Dredging Ba Chu - Irrigation - Xang Giua Canal.
01/07/2026 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình is the investor of 20 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 11 of contractor selection plan.
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thới Bình is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.