Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Thư Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 29 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,898,953,372 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,822,923,711 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.85%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Thư Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,898,953,372 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,822,923,711 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.85%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Thư Lâm has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Survey, inspection and assessment of the quality of old apartments in Thu Lam commune, Hanoi city (for house A6, Luong Quy town - House D1, Co Loa mechanical center) of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Thư Lâm with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2026 15:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Thư Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Rent cars and excavators of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Thư Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại Thiên Lý
20/05/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Thư Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Hire forces and machinery to cut and dismantle awnings and roofing of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Thư Lâm.
- Winning bidder: ACB HA NOI INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/05/2026 10:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Thư Lâm has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages serving the organization of activities to ensure order and discipline to implement civilized urban order in Thu Lam commune in 2026 of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Thư Lâm with 2 bidding package.
18/05/2026 08:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Thư Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Landscape decoration for holidays in 2026 in Thu Lam commune (excluding Lunar New Year 2026) of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Thư Lâm.
- Winning bidder: DONG ANH URBAN ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/03/2026 17:16
Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Thư Lâm has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Landscape decoration for holidays in 2026 in Thu Lam commune (excluding Lunar New Year 2026) of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Thư Lâm with the form Open bidding.
03/03/2026 11:05
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Thư Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Plan for selecting contractors for the package "Spraying, disinfecting and disinfecting the environment to prevent and control livestock and poultry epidemics, phase 1 during the Lunar New Year of the Horse in 2026 in Thu Lam commune" of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Thư Lâm.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM INSECT CONTROL AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2026 10:55
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Thư Lâm has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the package "Spraying, disinfecting and disinfecting the environment to prevent and control livestock and poultry epidemics, phase 1 during the Lunar New Year of the Horse in 2026 in Thu Lam commune" of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Thư Lâm with 1 bidding package.
02/03/2026 09:42
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Thư Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Landscape decoration for Lunar New Year 2026 in Thu Lam commune of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Thư Lâm.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH CHAU TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/02/2026 10:27
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Thư Lâm has posted the request Landscape decoration for holidays and Tet in 2026 in Thu Lam commune of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Thư Lâm with 7 bidding package.
13/02/2026 09:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Thư Lâm is the owner of 20 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 20 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Thư Lâm is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Thư Lâm is the owner of 29 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng kinh tế xã Thư Lâm has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Thư Lâm is an investor with 23 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.