Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Thuận An as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,726,164,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,721,064,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Thuận An as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,726,164,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,721,064,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thuận An has posted the results of the bidding package Someone redraws the paint lines on the sidewalks of roads in the commune to resolve bottlenecks in "Urban Order" and build a commune that ensures order, discipline, and urban civilization. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thuận An.
- Winning bidder: DEZAI VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/02/2026 14:48
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thuận An has posted the request Someone redraws the paint lines on the sidewalks of roads in the commune to resolve bottlenecks in "Urban Order" and build a commune that ensures order, discipline, and urban civilization. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thuận An with 1 bidding package.
07/02/2026 08:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thuận An has posted the results of the bidding package Organize a spring flower fair for the Lunar New Year of the Horse in 2026 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thuận An.
- Winning bidder: VAN MINH MEDIA AND EVENT ORGANIZATION COMPANY LIMITED
28/01/2026 17:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thuận An has posted the request Organize a spring flower fair for the Lunar New Year of the Horse in 2026 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thuận An with 1 bidding package.
26/01/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thuận An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Installation of boundary signs and direction signs in Thuan An commune in 2025 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thuận An.
- Winning bidder: LINH HA TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2025 22:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thuận An has posted the request Install boundary signs and direction signs in Thuan An commune in 2025 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thuận An with 2 bidding package.
26/12/2025 21:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thuận An has posted the request Install boundary signs and direction signs in Thuan An commune in 2025 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thuận An with 2 bidding package.
26/12/2025 19:36
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thuận An has posted the request Install boundary signs and direction signs in Thuan An commune in 2025 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thuận An with 2 bidding package.
26/12/2025 19:17
Phòng Kinh tế xã Thuận An Posted Development Investment Project Installing boundary signs and direction signs in Thuan An commune.
24/12/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thuận An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Making a report on environmental protection work in Thuan An commune 2025 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thuận An.
- Winning bidder: Enviromental Technology and Analysis Center
05/11/2025 21:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thuận An is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thuận An is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thuận An is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thuận An has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Thuận An is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.