Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- Announced 17 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 50 contractor selection plans with a total of 122 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 95 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 94 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,766,988,074 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,344,474,659 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,766,988,074 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,344,474,659 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.25%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN has posted the request contractor selection plan for repairing the road to bridge D5, Ba Liep hamlet drainage system and patching potholes on district 2 road of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to prepare a master plan (1/500 scale) under the project to implement the model of building a value chain of coconut nectar OCOP products in Phu Can commune, Tieu Can district, Tra Vinh province (now Tieu Can commune, Vinh Long province) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 13:51
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CẦU ĐƯỜNG MINH QUÂN
15/06/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TRAVICONS
15/06/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN has posted the request Contractor selection plan for District Road Repair project 02 (Starting point Truong Khang Gas Station - End point: Route Km00+640) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN with 3 bidding package.
15/06/2026 15:17
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN Posted Development Investment Project Repairing district road 02 (Starting point Truong Khang Gas Station - Ending point: Route Km00+640).
15/06/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HỒNG PHÚC TV
15/06/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN has posted the results of the bidding package Survey consultancy, Economic and technical reports of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG Ý NGUYÊN
15/06/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH LONG
15/06/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: Repairing district road 02 (Starting point of Truong Khang gas station - End point: Route Km00+640) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN with 3 bidding package.
15/06/2026 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: TANYMAI COMPANY LIMITED
15/06/2026 14:03
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG Ý NGUYÊN
15/06/2026 14:01
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for upgrading and maintaining the Soc Tre - Phu Tho I route with 3 bidding package .
15/06/2026 13:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN has posted the request contractor selection plan for repairing the road to bridge D5, Ba Liep hamlet drainage system and patching potholes on district 2 road of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to prepare a master plan (1/500 scale) under the project to implement the model of building a value chain of coconut nectar OCOP products in Phu Can commune, Tieu Can district, Tra Vinh province (now Tieu Can commune, Vinh Long province) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 13:51
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CẦU ĐƯỜNG MINH QUÂN
15/06/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TRAVICONS
15/06/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN has posted the request Contractor selection plan for District Road Repair project 02 (Starting point Truong Khang Gas Station - End point: Route Km00+640) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN with 3 bidding package.
15/06/2026 15:17
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN Posted Development Investment Project Repairing district road 02 (Starting point Truong Khang Gas Station - Ending point: Route Km00+640).
15/06/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HỒNG PHÚC TV
15/06/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN has posted the results of the bidding package Survey consultancy, Economic and technical reports of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG Ý NGUYÊN
15/06/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH LONG
15/06/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: Repairing district road 02 (Starting point of Truong Khang gas station - End point: Route Km00+640) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN with 3 bidding package.
15/06/2026 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN is the investor of 17 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN is the owner of 50 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 49 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN is the owner of 95 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TIỂU CẦN is an investor with 32 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.