Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TRÀ VONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,108,180,642 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,108,179,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TRÀ VONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,108,180,642 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,108,179,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TRÀ VONG has posted the results of the bidding package General planning consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TRÀ VONG.
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN SUB - INSTITUTE OF ARCHITECTURE
23/01/2026 19:22
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TRÀ VONG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on general planning tasks of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TRÀ VONG.
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN SUB - INSTITUTE OF ARCHITECTURE
23/01/2026 19:19
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TRÀ VONG has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Establishing the General Planning of Tra Vong commune, Tay Ninh province until 2040 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TRÀ VONG with 2 bidding package.
14/01/2026 18:59
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TRÀ VONG has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction equipment installation: Repair of public lighting system on National Highway 22B (section from Mo Cong Market to DT.781B road) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TRÀ VONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG ĐIỆN TOÀN PHÁT
10/12/2025 11:26
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TRÀ VONG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Repairing public lighting system on National Highway 22B (section from Mo Cong Market to DT.781B road) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TRÀ VONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LÊ QUỐC VINH
09/12/2025 18:37
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TRÀ VONG has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works: Repairing fences and grounds of the Commune People's Committee; toilets and grounds of the Party Committee, Vietnam Fatherland Front Committee of Tra Vong commune of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TRÀ VONG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Phú Khương
09/12/2025 18:34
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TRÀ VONG has posted the request Project: Repairing the public lighting system on National Highway 22B (section from Mo Cong Market to Road DT.781B) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TRÀ VONG with 2 bidding package.
09/12/2025 18:32
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TRÀ VONG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works: Repairing fences and grounds of the Commune People's Committee; toilets and grounds of the Party Committee, Vietnam Fatherland Front Committee of Tra Vong commune of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TRÀ VONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUÂN DƯƠNG
09/12/2025 17:38
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TRÀ VONG has posted the request Project: Repairing fences and grounds of the Commune People's Committee; toilets and grounds of the Party Committee, Vietnam Fatherland Front Committee of Tra Vong commune of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TRÀ VONG with 2 bidding package.
09/12/2025 17:28
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TRÀ VONG has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare a report on environmental protection work in 2025 of the People's Committee of Tra Vong commune of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TRÀ VONG.
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN ENVIRONMENTTAL EQUIPMENT AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2025 15:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TRÀ VONG is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TRÀ VONG is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TRÀ VONG has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TRÀ VONG is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.