Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Văn Chấn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 36 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 35 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,045,562,379 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,946,816,136 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Văn Chấn as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,045,562,379 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,946,816,136 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.96%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Văn Chấn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting supervision of topographic survey of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Văn Chấn.
- Winning bidder: HUNG BINH MEASUREMENT SURVEY AND DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Văn Chấn has posted the results of the bidding package Topographic survey of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Văn Chấn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TÀI NGUYÊN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG MIỀN NAM
05/06/2026 16:29
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Văn Chấn has posted Tender Notice General planning consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Văn Chấn with the form Open bidding.
01/06/2026 17:54
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Văn Chấn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of documents, LCNT . results of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Văn Chấn.
- Winning bidder: HT CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2026 16:55
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Văn Chấn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Văn Chấn.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Văn Chấn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on making plans for local adjustments to the general construction planning of Son Thinh town and surrounding areas until 2035 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Văn Chấn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ TỔNG HỢP TÂM AN
20/05/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Văn Chấn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of application documents, appraisal of LCNT results Consulting on project preparation Local adjustment of general construction planning of Son Thinh town and surrounding areas until 2035 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Văn Chấn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI SPT
20/05/2026 16:57
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Văn Chấn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparation of Proposal, evaluation of Proposal Consulting on project preparation Local adjustment of general construction planning of Son Thinh town and surrounding areas until 2035 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Văn Chấn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÚC 116
20/05/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Văn Chấn has posted the request General planning project of Van Chan commune, Lao Cai province of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Văn Chấn with 5 bidding package.
12/05/2026 10:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Văn Chấn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages to implement projects on local adjustment of planning for Son Thinh town and surrounding areas until 2035 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Văn Chấn with 3 bidding package.
11/05/2026 14:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Văn Chấn is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Văn Chấn is the owner of 18 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 18 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Văn Chấn is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Văn Chấn is the owner of 36 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Văn Chấn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Văn Chấn is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.